Alumni


2016 : La promotion Sophie Coisne

Promotion Sophie Coisne

Les Ingénieurs :

BONHOMME    Clémence
BONS    Joanna
BUTAYE    Tristan
CHARBONNÉ    Arthur
CHUZEL    Léa
CLUSAN    Léa
COISCAULT    Oriane
DANTAN    Gaëlle
DE_CLAVIÉRE    Grégoire
DENU    Mégane
DILDA    Nathan
FAIVRE    Léa
GERBETH    Lorenz
GERMAIN    Lydwine
GILLET    Gaëlle
GIROUD    Paul
HAMELIN    Baptiste
HERMAL    Florence
HUBRECHT    Claire
JACQUES    Marc-Antoine
JAEKEL    Judith
KARASIEWICZ    Tania
KLESSE    Ramona
LECOMTE    Alix
LEXCELLENT    Laurane
MAHLER-WOHLGEMUTH    Adrien
MANNER    Christina
MOCAER    Pierre-Yves
MUKOBO    Noëlla
ORTALO    Pierre
ROESCH    Camille
RüGER    Katja
SARAVAKI    Vincent
SCHAUMBURG    Florian
THEDIE    Daniel
VIGNES    Hélène
VUILLEMIN    Thomas
WASSMER    Bianca
WELLY    Sarah

Les Masters :
PASQUIER    Jean-Yves
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ    Juanita

2015 : La promotion Yusupova - Yusupov

2015 : Promotion Yusupova - Yusupov

Les ingénieurs

BAASKE Julia
BACQ-LABREUIL Aurélie
BARANGER Claire
BLANCK Zoé
BONHOURE Anna
BRAGUY Justine
DEMEYERE Quentin
DESHAIES Myriam
DUPOUY Gilles
DUTREUX Fabien
EHRHARDT Cécile
FAIDERBE Perrine
FIJULJANIN Demir
GROSREY Louca
KERN Charlotte
KLEIN Pernelle
KOMOLL Ramona
KUNKLER Noémie
LESAULT Kéliann
LORNAGE Xavière
MANGON Julie
MARMIN Lucas
MC-CANN Andréa
MOHAMED-BOUTEBEN Sarah
OMS Camille
PAULI Adeline
PEREZ-ESCRIVA Pau
PONKRATZ Christine
ROUSSEL Elsa
RüGEN Nicolaï
SOFRONI Kostika
SPANIOL Johanna
STRITT Fabian
TALIDE Loïc
TERRIER Anne-Lise
TRELAT Delphine
VANDEPUTTE Marion
WALTER Milène
WARMER Philipp
WIESE Teresa
ZIMMERMANN Aude

2014 : La Promotion Marina Cavazzana

Promotion Marina Cavazzana

Les Ingénieurs

ANNANI Meriam
BEHLER Juliane
BICHELBERGER Mathilde
BILGER Raphaël
BLANCK Zoé
BLEU Mélusine
BUTET Astrid
CHAANINE Sabrina
DUMONT Cyrielle
DURRENBERGER Zoé
FAGGIANELLI-CONROZIER Nathalie
GOEPFERT Laetitia
GOURINCHAS Geoffrey
GROSBOILLOT Virginie
HAGELBERGER Joanna
HARTMANN Lucie
IVANOVA Ekaterina
KAEPPLER Jacob
MARÉCHAL Nils
MAUBERT Lucie
MAUPOIL Baptiste
MENOU Pascaline
MUELLER Stephanie
OMS Camille
PINTO MONTEIRO Celina
PLANCHENAULT Charlène
RANTZ Alice
RAPHALEN Morgane
ROSATI Elise
RUEGEN Nicolaï
SCHWEBEL Sophie
SIMONIN Charlotte
SPIELMANN Alina
STYCZEN Yoann
THIOUNE Ndeye Coumba
TONAZZINI Saphia
TRISTRAM Pauline
TWAROG Christina
WEULERSSE Marianne
WILLIAME Maïté

2013 : La Promotion Wilfried Weber

La Promotion Wilfried Weber

Les Ingénieurs

AICHELIN Katharina
ARRIVET Mélanie
BERNE Laura
BOSCO Geoffrey
BOURDELAIS Fleur
BULLE Maxime
CHAPEL Anaïs
CHATELLE Claire
CLOG Caroline
CONIC Sascha
D'AQUIN Simon
DANTHENY Tatiana
DAVID Benoît
DEFRENE Joan
DURU Valentine
FISCHER Quentin
FREYERMUTH Fanny
GENDARME Mathieu
GIRAULT Virginie
GUTJAHR Alice
GYGLI Gudrun
HARDY Florie
HERMANN Wolfgang
KING Amanda
KOBES Delphine
KUHN Jonas
LANG Christopher
MANESSE Cédric
MAUGIN Mélissa
PAITIER Agathe
RAMIREZ Raquel
ROUSSEL-ROSSIN Chloé
SCHMITT Gaël
SCHNEIDER Nils
SCHONEWOLF Timo
SIMON Léa
SPITZ Thomas
VILLEQUEY Camille

2012 : La Promotion Roger Clerc

La Promotion Roger Clerc

Les Ingénieurs

BALUEVA Alexandra
BAUCHE David
BAYRO-KAISER Vinzenz
BONAZZI Marion
BOURGOINT Clélia
BRETEAU Muriel
CHABRAT Audrey
CHALLEMEL DU ROZIER Céline
DAEDEN Alicia
DAILLERE Romain
DEBARNOT Celine
DUPONT Claire
DUPONT Pierre‐Alexandre
ECKERT Doriane
EMMERICH Tanja
ERASIMUS Hélène
FAUVEL Blandine
Frentzel Julie
GAILLARD Evelyne
GAZQUEZ Loic
GOETZ Alice Anne
GROSSE-HONEBRINK Alexander
JAEG Tiphaine
KILENS Stephanie
KIRSTETTER Anne-Sophie
KRAEMER Stephanie
LESTRA Maxime
LUKJANENKO Laura
MADOUASSE Julien
MENARD Marie
MILLOUR Julien
PEILLON Elie
ROTROU Lucie
ROUDOT Claire
RUBIS Marion
SCHEFFLER Sophie
SCHMIDT Anton
TISSERANT Léo-Paul
VERCRUYSSE Pauline
WEIDER Elodie

2011 : La Promotion Claude Kédinger

La Promotion Claude Kédinger

Les Ingénieurs

BERNARD Camille
BIGLER Marc
BOIVINEAU Jacques
BOSCHAT Anne-Claire
DILLARD Pierre
DOINEAU Raphaël
DUSSERRE-BRESSON Florence
ELIE Auréliane
EPLE Caroline
GAUDOT Léa
GILL Jonathan
GRIESBECK Morgane
JOURDAN THIBAUD
KALCHSCHMIDT Jens Sebastian
KOURJIAN  Georgio
KREMER Eloïse
KUNZER Alexander
KÜRTH Jenny
LACOTTE Yohann
LEPAYSAN Lydwine
LITZLER Ludivine
MANFE Cécile
MASSOT Clara
METZ Clara
MONTHÉ NINA
MÜLLER Marie
PIGEOT Sébastien
PRUDHOMME Auréline
RAGUZ NAKIC Zrinka
REICHERT Nina Veronika
RENAULT Renaud
SABRI ADELINE
SAVOYE Anne-Laure
SCHÜTZ Christoph
SERMIER Vincent
STICHLING Nicole
STIEFEL Fabian
VIEUGUÉ Pauline
ZIEGLER Thea

2010 : La promotion Gunther Neuhaus

La promotion Gunther Neuhaus

Les ingénieurs

ADJIBADE Pauline
BERNIER Aurore
BOEDEC Erwan
BROCKHOFF Marielle
CAIREY-REMONNAY Amelie
CECILLON Claire
CORREIA Celine
CUCCHETTI Margot
DU-MESNILDOT Anne-Laure
FAYEULLE Antoine
FERRANT Claire
FESSLER Boris
FOLTZ Clemence
HOHENDAHL Annika
KAROUBY Jennifer
KASAMKATTIL Julie
KASLIN Geraldine
KOENIG Sebastian
LACAS Aurore
MOGINGER Uwe
OLENYI Sebastian
PERDOMINI Morgane
QUILLAY Heloise
RAMSPACHER Caroline
REINER Tina
ROCHINI Emmanuelle
SCHAUENBURG Andrea
SCHMIDT Thomas-Sebastian
SCHONHAAR Kathrin
SCHWERER Helene
SENGLER Anais
SINGLER Christiane
STEICHEN Clara
THUILLIER Anne
VAUDAINE Astrild
VIOLLET Sebastien
WAGNER Melanie
WALDOW Katharina

2009 : La promotion Majid Mehtali

La promotion Majid Mehtali

Les ingénieurs

ALBRECHT Julia
BEUTLER Jennifer
BOCCON-GIBOD Pierre
BONETTA Anaelle
BONNEFOND Caroline
BOOS Julien
BOUCARD Pauline
BOURGINE Paul
CESBRON Francois
CHEVALIER Mathieu
CHOTEAU Ludivine
COXAM Baptiste
DITTMANN Sandra
DRESSLER Martin
FREYSS Antoine
GERSBACHER Manuel
HUNTEN Sabine
JOANNY Fanny
JUNG Laura
KARSTENS Katja
KROPP Jeremie
KUEGLER Johannes
LEKOVA Eleonora
LOBSTEIN Julie
MERAT Sabrina
MEYNET Lydie
MULLER Marius
PINTO-GARCIA Lina
ROUDAUT Alban
SALIOU Adrien
SCHACHER Claire
SIMONI Albin
SORG Robin
TILLOY Valentin
WILD Michael
WIPPERMANN Barbara
ZIMMERMANN Michael

2008 : La Promotion Peter Philippsen

La Promotion Peter Philippsen

Les ingénieurs

ABRAM Johan
AUDRAN Emilie
BESSE Marie
BRAUN Simon
CID Mélissa
COUTURIER Mélanie
DE SOUZA Pedro
DEMARCHE Sophie
FERRARI Caroline
GAILLARD Coline
GLACIAL Fabienne
GOEPP Julie
JAROS Julian
KAISER Cora
KLEIN Laurent
LEY Deborah
LOOS Véronique
MAJZOUB Karim
MASHARINA Anastasiya
MINOCHE André
MOCKENHAUPT Stefan
MORWEISER Michael
MUELLER Markus Michael
MUELLER Stefanie
PAPILLON Julie
ROHNER Sabine
ROMERO Sophie
SCHILLERT Anja
SIRMAIN-BOUSQUET Florian
STOEBER Miriam Carolin
TRILLING Anke
WAGNER Matthieu
WOLF Johannes
ZEMKE Martina

2007 : La Promotion Christoph Beck

La Promotion Christoph Beck

Les Ingénieurs

AZZOUZI Imane
BECKER Mélanie
BERNARD-GRANGER Lise
BUSCHE Alena
COURTOIS Aurélien
COUTEL Claire
FAUDRIN Samantha
FEIL Kathrin
FELLMANN Christof
FOISSEAU Marianne
GOUOT Aurélie
GOURVENNEC Stéphanie
HECQUET Marie-Laure
HITZLER Iris
HOSCH Lucie
IORNO Niccolo
HAUSELMANN Stéphanie
ITTIG Simon
KESERUE Hans-Anton
LAMACCHIA Marina
LE DOUCE Valentin
LIARD Christelle
MAETZ Chloé
MAJOCCHI Stefano
MOELLER Hannes
MOEST Hansjörg
PORTE Mathieu
RAGON Isabelle
SAUPE Falk
SCHLEGEL Anne
SCHULZE Ines
STEYER Damien
STOCKER Sönke
TANNEAU Isabelle
WOLF Monika
WÜTHRICH Irene

2006 : La Promotion Yves Boulanger

La Promotion Yves Boulanger

Les ingénieurs

BACH Guillaume
BERNARD Xavier
BORSALI Chakib
BOUAKAZE Caroline
CHABOUREAU Amélie
CHOW Alice
DEMARCHE Carine
DEMPE Sebastian
DUCLOUX Céline
DURAND Alexandre
ECOIFFIER Tatiana
GAND Sylviane
GARDON Olivier
GEBHARDT Wolf
GRAEBER Martin
GRACIA Céline
GUIZETTI Julien
HANENBERG Michael
HEINZMANN Kathrin
JEHIN Léa
KELLER Debora
LEROY Céline
MEIER Stefanie
MILLET Aurélie
MULLER Isabelle
NAHNSEN Sven
NUSSBAUM Sabine
ORTLEPP Manuela
PARENT Isabelle
PFISTER Estelle
RINALDI Anne-Sophie
ROBIN Chloé
ROHR Ariane
ROY Elise
SCHROEDER Thilo
STREIT Eva
VACHON Hortense
VRIET Cécile
WOLLENICK Kristin

2005 : La Promotion Marie-Josée Bildstein

La Promotion Marie-Josée Bildstein

Les ingénieurs

ANGEL Audrey
BARYS Louise
BERARD Marthe
BERTAUX Landry
BOUMLIC Anissa
BRUNELLIERE Jérôme
BURCKHART Tanja
CHAILLET Maxime
DEPPE Dorothée
DREESEN Imke
EBERHARD Matthias
EGLINGER Jan
ENGELHARDT Eva-Maria
FAURE Antoine
GAUSSIN Armelle
HAUSHERR Delphine
HEINTZ Michèle
HOERZER Helen
HUPFER Annette
KLOPFENSTEIN Matthieu
LIEDSCHULTE Verena
LUDWIG Kerstin
MAITRE Marianne
MEYER Tania
MORLIGHEM Jean-Etienne
MOSS Karin
PENVERN Aline
RAUCH Alexander
REINHOLD Heike
RIETHER Carsten
RUEHLE Thilo
SANDLER Heike
SCHENK Judith
SCHWOB Nelly
SEBBAG Naama
SEGUELA Claire
SERVASIER Fanny
TROJAHN Ulrike
THOMAS Helen
WESTERMAIER Yvonne

2004 : La Promotion Peter Gruss

La Promotion Peter Gruss

Les ingénieurs

AHLSKOG Julia
AMSTUTZ Marlise
ANGLY Florent
APETOH Lionel
AUBARD Caroline
BAETTIG Leo
BECKERMANN Benjamin
BONNAS Christel
BRAMARD Anne
CHAUDHRY Carine
CHANUDET Estelle
CLOUET Célia
EHLERT Christina
GONIN Sophie
GROT Emmanuelle
HELMIG Rémi
HOERNDLI Grégoire
KIHN Manuel
KLEINMANN Elodie
KURZE Alexander
LANGEVIN Frédéric
LEVY Nicolas
MANN Stefan
MARINCEK Boris
MARTINEZ Eric
MOHR Remus
MOELLER Clemens
MORAND Anne-Laure
MUTH Daniel
POULARD Marion
PRADINES Christelle
RAVERDY Sylvine
REDERSTORFF Nathalie
ROLVERING Catherine
ROMAND Sandrine
SAIDA Myriam
SCHAUTZ Alexandra
SCHEINOST Johanna
STRUEBBE Gero
THIELE Ines

2003 : La Promotion Børge Diderichsen

La Promotion Børge Diderichsen

Les ingénieurs

BENARD Angèle
BERGER Bettina
BUREAU Emilie
CARAPITO Christine
CHIA Wendy
CRANZ Valérie
DALLA TORRE Simon
DENIZOT Lucile
DODEVSKI Igor
FLEURBAEY Carole
FOUGERE Marjorie
GEIER Henriette
GERBER Sabina
GUERIN-PEYROU Géraldine
HAFNER Tina
HAYER Arnold
HERRMANN Marc
HOFFMANN Sabrina
KOBBE Daniela
KRAMER Michaela
KUHNE Sarah
L’HERNAULT Anne
LANDORMY Eric
LARDENOIS Aurélie
LESAGE Guillaume
LORENZ Katrin
RUDLOFF Joëlle
SCHEITHAUER Britta
SCHERRER Simone
SCHMIDT Kathrin
SCHMITZ Debora
TURLURE Fanny
ÜBERSAX Lorenz
ULLERICH Lars
VAL Marie-Eve
VILLEMAGNE Denis
VOISIN Frédérique
WAEGELL Céline

2002 : La Promotion Annalisa Pastore

La Promotion Annalisa Pastore

Les ingénieurs

AIGNER Maximilian
BERGAMIN Fabio
BOUE Stéphanie
BOUR Gaëtan
BRACHHOLD Kerstin
BUHL Thomas
CARAPITO Raphaël
CHARBONNIER Sebastian
DUSS Stephan
FENDEL Rolf
FISCHER Anne
FLURI David
FUCHS Sebastian
GASS Sandra
GLASER Sarah
ISORE Stéphane
JAKUBETZ Georg
JOUETTE Sébastien
KLEWITZ Christian
LABAYS Gwénaëlle
MAZARD Sophie
MEYER Tim
NOURRY Claire
OSMOND Sandrine
PAESSENS Lutz
POZO Karine
RABILLER Matthias
RIESS Dagmar
ROSTI Johannes
SCHAMPEL Katharina
SCHNEE Margit
SENECHAL Yann
SERRE Angéline
STREHL Amrei
TABLET Delphine
TERSTEGGE Stefanie
VINCENT Myriam
VITTE Anne-Laure
VON KLITZING Christine
WIPFF Pierre-Jean

2001 : La Promotion Jens-Georg Reich

La Promotion Jens-Georg Reich

Les ingénieurs

BARDE Isabelle
BERNIER Bénédicte
BESIN Gilles
BLOND Denis
CHARRIN Bénédicte
CHARTON Géraldine
CHATWELL Lorenz
COGNET Isabelle
DAVID Della
FILLON Gwénaëlle
FRAULI Mélanie
FRISON Anna
GALANDRIN Ségolène
GUTMANN Olivier
GUYOT Stéphanie
HAQUET Emmanuelle
HATSCH Didier
HERMANT Benoît
JUNG Verena
KIRSCH Julia
LE COQ Maud
MENETTE Claire
MEYER Daniel
MUNZ Georg
NIEMEIER Eckhard
PAULY Aude
PETKOVSKI Elizabet
PFRUNDER Holger
PILZ Ingo-Heinrich
PLATTNER Florian
RAUSCH Christian
RAVET Sophie
RIEFFEL Sébastien
RODER Franziska
ROLOFF Tim-Christoph
SCHAEFFER Marie
STERZENBACH Torsten
THEDIECK Kathrin
WERNER Andreas
WETZEL Svava

2000 : La Promotion Jean-Luc Dimarcq

La Promotion Jean-Luc Dimarcq

Les ingénieurs

BABEY Régis
BESNIER Caroline
BOSCHKE Ilja
BURG Audrey
CORBET Christophe
CROMMER Sandrine
GENOUD Nicolas
GIRARD Loïc
GOHRE Vera
GOTTAR Marie
GRUNDLER Cornelia
GYSIN René
HACK Michael
HARS Jesko
HECKMANN Angélique
JOHN Corinne
JUNKER Bjorn
KNAUS Michele
KOFLER Michael
KVANT Lina
LANG Corinne
LETESSIER Claire
MERCK Estelle
MICHALON Aubin
NIVOLLET Sébastien
PROBST Aline
RITZENTHALER Raphael
SCHECHNER Martina
SCHILD Andreas
SIMON Frédéric
SPRINGER Natasha
STAMPANONI Sabina
TAWIL Sarah
THEOLEYRE Orianne
TINEL Antoine
WEBER Wilfried

1999 : La Promotion Jean Weissenbach

La Promotion Jean Weissenbach

Les ingénieurs

ARMANT Olivier
BALMELLE Nadège
BECHTOLD Viviane
BINZ Kaspar
CAILLAUD Alexandre
CLUET David
COIGNARD Fanny
DEBRIL Marie-Bernard
DIDIERLAURENT Arnaud
DRUHET Elise
DUHME Christian
FAYOS Cécile
FRAUENSCHUH Achim
GABOR Esther
GASSER Olivier
GAUTHEROT Isabelle
GOUX Delphine
GUST Tatjana
HILGENDORF Annette
HOBEL Cédric
KOLLY Reto
KUCERA Birgit
KUMIN Daniel
LEHMANN Wolfgang
LEMIRE Sophie
LINK Thomas
LOBIANCO Christophe
LUCHE Hervé
PUSKEILER Robert
RAPP Alexander
RODIUS Sophie
SALAUN Bruno
SCHRÖCK Silke
SEEWALDT Sonja
VOISIN Véronique
WROBEL Gunnar
ZAISS Anne-Kathrin

1998 : La Promotion Axel Kahn

La Promotion Axel Kahn

Les ingénieurs

ACKER Vincent
ARNOLD Christelle
BECKER Patricia
BEHRENS Ralf
BRUGGEMANN Julia
CHRISTINET Laurent
COSIO Claudia
DELESSERT Christian
FIRON Arnaud
FUNDEL Katrin
GARDES Christophe
HEBBEN Matthias
KUNTZ Catherine
LEBLANC Caroline
LELONG Baptiste
LORENZON Géraldine
LULEV Michel
MANDEL Ariane
MATHYS Sibylle
METZGER Claire-Sophie
MEYER Marie-Ange
MORAND Maryse
MOULIN Nathalie
MULLER Reto
NOURRY Cécile
PINSARD Virginie
POINAT Patrice
RUBENSTRUNK Anne
RUFER Andreas
SIEMERS Michael
TARBE-DE-ST-HARDOUIN Nesrine
TRAUTMANN Lydie
WEBER Malte
WELSCH Carole
ZACHMANN Torben
ZEN-RUFFINEN Benoît

1997 : La Promotion Pierre Chambon

La Promotion Pierre Chambon

Les ingénieurs

ALBERTI-SEGUI Christine
APPAY Victor
AUDHUY François
BOUCHERON Nicole
BOZIC Christophe
DECK Anne
DORN Ulrike
DUFNER Patrick
ETTWILLER Laurence
GALL Anne-Laure
GAU Daniel
GRIVEAU Carole
GRÜNEWALD Thomas
HEIN Christian
HIERHOLTZ Sarah
HUET Carine
INCARDONA Sandra
KLEINMANN Jean-François
KLUNKER Daniel
LEHMANN David
LEJAS Anne-Laure
LIBS Laurence
MALPEL Sarah
MOLITOR Julia
PAIN Elisabeth
POULIQUEN Yann
REBEC Xavier
SCHÄTZLE Robert
SIEBENBÜRGER Katrin
WAGNER Christian
ZOUGHI Ilham

1996 : La Promotion Hans Kössel

La Promotion Hans Kössel

Les ingénieurs

BECHE-BELSOT Jean-Sébastien
BIANCHETTI Laurent
BUHMANN Ulf
BUREL Sébastien
CARTIER Régis
CORDELIER Sylvain
DANTZER Marie-Laurence
DUCKELY Myriam
GALINIER Richard
GRIVEAU Carole
HENRICH Cécile
KLEIN Dominique
LAU Mike
MALECK Klaus
RAMA RAO Nalini
ROBY Barbara
SCHINDLER Petra
SCHULER Valérie
SORLET Yannick
STOECKEL Pascale
VELASCO Manuel
VENCE CASTILLA Luis
VOSS Joachim
WÄSCH Susana

1995 : La Promotion Jean-Francois Lefèvre

La Promotion Jean-Francois Lefèvre

Les ingénieurs

BAUEMLIN Line
BISCHOFF Friedrich
BOMPARD Albine
BOUCHARDON Annabelle
COLLETTE Sylvain
COQUARD Dominique
EBNER Claudia
EICHHORN Eric
GAMEL Katia
JERMUTUS Lutz
KRANTZ Christophe
LUDWIG Marie-Gabrielle
MAITZ Monika
MONDINO Cécile
MOREL Sandra
MORIS Arnaud
NICKEL Kathrin
PANNE Daniel
REGULIER Etienne
SILVESTRE Timothée
STEIN Jens
STURM Vérène
TE KAAT Kai Hendrik
WEBER Eric
ZINK Olivier

1994 : La Promotion Werner Arber

Les ingénieurs

ABDEL SAMAD Tarek
ADAM Eric
BADAROUX Laurence
BUFFLIER Emmanuel
DIDELON Frédéric
DOUCEY  Marie-Agnès
GABILLET Nathalie
GROSS Barbara
HEILE Jens
HOT David
KREISS Patrick
LAMOTHE Gilbert
LEBER Thomas
LEGRAND Valérie
LELOUP Corinne
MATHON Myriam
MERCKLING Virginie
OSMERS Ute
SASSOON Ingrid
SCHLACHTER Alexandra
SCHWECHHEIMER Claus
SPINNEWYN Nathalie
WITSCHEL Margarete

1993 : La Promotion Charles Mérieux

Les ingénieurs

BILLY Eric
BOUTROU Rachel
DOLLE Tina
DROUET Etienne
DUPRE Loïc
FATH Simone
HEBERT Claire
HOFFMANN Michael
KÖRSCHGEN Martina
LAFONT Bernard
MENGUS Gabrielle
MERCAT Marie-José
MICHOU Anne-Isabelle
MONNET Gilles
MOREL Anne-Sophie
PEREZ Franck
PRADES Emmanuel
REIMER Jens
ROTURIER Richard
ROUX-SALEMBIEN Philippe
TURCK Franziska
VIDAL Valérie
VOM BAUR Elmar
ZILBERMANN Frédéric

1992 : La Promotion Jean-Pierre Ebel

Les ingénieurs de la première Promotion Trinationale de l’ESBS

BERTHET François-Xavier
BOUQUARD Corinne
DÖRHING Christian
EDFJÄLL Catarina
FEHRENBACH Ralf
GUIDOTTI Jacques
HUGUET Christelle
KUZIO Sylvain
LACOUR Thierry
LAPORTE Jocelyn
MARIANNEAU Philippe
MORELLE Christèle
PERINIC Dunja
QUERO Fabien
RIEDINGER Mireille
SORG Tania
SCHULTZE Nathalie
SCHWARTZ Marie
STOLZ Martin
TESSIER Michel
VIOLLET Benoît

La Promotion 1991

Les Ingénieurs

ARCHIMBEAUD Nathalie
CAMILLERI Anne-marie
CAUBERE Catherine
CHAUSSIVERT Nathalie
CHEVALLEY Bruno
CLAUSS Corinne
COURTIAL Béatrice
DELAGOUTTE Emmanuelle
DUTOT Philippe
GREPIN Claudine
GROS Florent
HUMBERT Sandrine
KLEIN Philippe
KREMER Laurent
KUEHM Nicolas
MARCISET Olivier
MAURE Isabelle
MERCIER Christophe
MIGNARD Laurent
PARMENTIER LESAGE Fabrice
POUZAT Catherine
ROJO Elena
de SAIZIEU Antoine
SCHAEFFER Laurent
SCHINDLER Véronique

La Promotion 1990

Les Ingénieurs

AMET Lorène
BAEZA Laurence
BLADIER Cécile
CAPONE Myriam
DURET Laurent
FROGER LEON Catherine
GRAND Pierre
JAGERSCHMIDT Alexandre
LEGRAS Fabienne
HUSS Thierry
MINIOU Pierre
NESS Frédérique
PERBAL Marie-Christine
PIERRE Philippe
QUILES Emmanuelle
SARDOU Jean-Luc
SCHOTT Jean-Jacques
SEGUIN Laurence
VANDEL Laurence
VESCHAMBRE Philippe

La Promotion 1989

Les Ingénieurs

BOUILLET Philippe
CHALUT Christian
DE FORAS Claire
DELOBETTE Hubert
DESPLANCQ Dominique
DESSET Sophie
DUMOULIN Antoine
HAEGEL Hélène
ILTIS Valérie
KOLEMAN Véronique-Anne
LENTSCH Sandrine
MANSUY Isabelle
NAAS Thierry
ROBIN Catherine
STEPHAN Christine
VERHEGGE Isabelle

La Promotion 1988

Les Ingénieurs

ANDRE Bruno
BOURQUIN Jean-Charles
CARRON Sylvain
DUPORT Jean-Michel
FRIRY Aline
HERTZ Anita
JOURZAC Pascale
LACAUD Georges
LEUNG-TACK Patricia
MARTIN Luc
MOISAN Marie-Pierre
PINTON Hervé
PLEWNIAK Frédéric
SUNER-RODRIGO Marie-Marthe

La Promotion 1987

Les Ingénieurs

CALANDRA Bernard
GAUTIER Claudie
GRAF Hugues
MARREC Monique
SCHNEIKERT Jean
SCHUMPP Bénédicte
RENNO Didier
TEMIME Nathalie

La Promotion 1986

Les Ingénieurs

BARTHELET Marc
DENOROY Marie-Claude
GRIMM Philippe
GUY Bruno
MARY Jean-Luc
MEYER Catherine
RUNSER Serge
VIDAL Annick
WAGNER Anne

La Promotion 1985

Les Ingénieurs

METHALI Majid
METZGER Daniel
SCHMITT Jacky
SCHUHLER Elisabeth
WALTZINGER Caroline